Championship

Scotland

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Partick Thistle1274115425
2Stenhousemuir1272313923
3Raith1263316921
4Dunfermline1256110621
5Inverness12543161119
6Livingston12525151117
7Ayr11335101212
8Arbroath1232771811
9Morton112189187
10Queen's Park122196197
Promotion - PremiershipChampionship (Relegation)Relegation - League One

Can we use Google Analytics to improve the site? No ads, no ad tracking. Privacy policy