Premiership

Scotland

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Celtic1191127828
2Rangers1072117723
3Hearts10613221519
4Dundee FC11524171317
5Dundee Utd11443161616
6Falkirk11434131215
7St. Mirren11425121914
8St Johnstone11344131713
9Aberdeen11326121411
10Motherwell1123613209
11Hibernian1122711178
12Kilmarnock1122711268
Promotion - Premiership (Championship Group)Premiership (Relegation Group)

Can we use Google Analytics to improve the site? No ads, no ad tracking. Privacy policy