Saudi League

Saudi Arabia

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Al Hilal1090130927
2Al Nassr1081123825
3Al Qadsiah11812261225
4Al Ittihad10721201023
5Al Ahli SC10703271321
6Neom SC1161416919
7Al Ettifaq11533171618
8Al Diriyah1143491115
9Al Kholood10334142112
10Al Khaleej11263101712
11Al Riyadh10334111912
12Al Shabab10253141411
13Al Hazem11245121610
14Al Faisaly11245122010
15Al Fayha1115512198
16Al Fateh1113710236
17Al Taawon110475194
18Abha100286182
Promotion - AFC Champions League (League phase)Relegation - Division 1

Can we use Google Analytics to improve the site? No ads, no ad tracking. Privacy policy