Division 1

Saudi Arabia

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Al Ula871019422
2Al Wehda9360181015
3Al Jabalain84318515
4Al Zulfi835010214
5Al Najma834114913
6Al Taee9414131913
7Al Adalah9333131212
8Damac8332111012
9Al Anwar82517511
10Al Saqer92438810
11Al Raed831481210
12Al Orubah8152688
13Jeddah92256118
14Al Okhdood814310167
15Al Jandal713310106
16Hajer81347136
17Al Bukiryah91357156
18Al Jeel7124175
Promotion - Saudi Professional LeagueRelegation

Can we use Google Analytics to improve the site? No ads, no ad tracking. Privacy policy