First League

Russia

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Pari NN151311441540
2Sochi151023261532
3Torpedo Moscow15843271228
4Ural15843251128
5S. Kostroma15834211527
6Veles Moscow16835201927
7Shinnik Yaroslavl15582201523
8Ulyanovsk16637212221
9Ufa15564181521
10Arsenal Tula15546192919
11R. Volgograd15546231819
12Chelyabinsk15438192615
13Yenisey15357163014
14Leningradets15357122614
15Kamaz15348192713
16Neftekhimik154110112213
17SKA Khabarovsk15249182810
18Tekstilshtik15249112510
Promotion - Premier LeagueRelegation

Can we use Google Analytics to improve the site? No ads, no ad tracking. Privacy policy