Second League B

Russia

Group 1

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1FC Sevastopol272133562166
2Shahter Taganrog271755502556
3Rostov 2271665502454
4FK Pobeda271539513848
5Rubin Yalta271377402746
6Maykop271278353243
7Kyzyltash2712510463741
8Nart Cherkessk2712411372740
9Spartak Nalchik2710710373237
10Lugansk278613363830
11Izberbash278316256427
12Astrakhan276714284225
13FK Chayka 2286220306620
14Angust Nazran275517143420
15Dynamo Makhachkala 2274617225018
16PSK Dinskoy rayon0000000
PromotionRelegation
#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Khimik221822571656
2KDV Tomsk221723402053
3Pobeda Nizhniy Novgorod221345513343
4Akron Togliatti 22210210463432
5Krylya Sovetov Samara 222697252627
6Dynamo Barnaul227510315026
7Orenburg 222688313526
8Izhevsk22589303223
9Ural 2225710344422
10Rubin Kazan 2224810253520
11Nosta224612204818
12Chelyabinsk 2224513193617
Promotion - FNL 2 - Division B - Group 4 (Championship Group)FNL 2 - Division B - Group 4 (Relegation Group)

Can we use Google Analytics to improve the site? No ads, no ad tracking. Privacy policy