Liga I

Romania

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Dinamo Bucuresti1393129930
2Univ. Craiova1392232929
3FC Rapid Bucuresti13832211327
4Petrolul13724181723
5U. Cluj13715252022
6FCSB13634201921
7Farul Constanta13553212020
8UTA Arad13535161718
9CFR Cluj13526192017
10Corvinul13445141616
11FC Botosani13355171714
12Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe1335581814
13FC Arges1333781412
14Otelul13256152111
15FC Voluntari1322913298
16Csikszereda M. Ciuc1312109265
Promotion - Superliga (Championship Group)Superliga (Relegation Group)

Can we use Google Analytics to improve the site? No ads, no ad tracking. Privacy policy