Liga III

Romania

Seria 1

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1CSM Vaslui10820251126
2Targu Secuiesc10622231420
3Adjud10532201118
4USV Iasi10532151118
5Bradul Putna10523231517
6Aerostar10424171514
7Odorheiu10352151314
8FC Bacau 210424142114
9VSK Gyergyo1023515209
10V. Onesti1013615196
11Ceahlaul100465214
12CSM Pascani1003711273
Promotion - Liga 3 - Promotion Group (Promotion Group)Liga 3 - Seria 1 (Relegation Group)

Seria 2

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Corona Brasov1082032326
2ACS Medias10721261523
3Baicoi1064025822
4Olimpic Zarnesti10613212619
5Inter Sibiu10604231218
6Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe 210505192015
7CSM Sacele10505161715
8ARO Campulung10343191613
9Valenii de Munte10415212213
10Tricolorul Breaza1011810284
11Kids Tampa Brasov101097223
12Carpati Covasna100195351
Promotion - Liga 3 - Promotion Group (Promotion Group)Liga 3 - Seria 2 (Relegation Group)

Seria 3

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Moreni1091036728
2Tunari10721221123
3CS Blejoi10523181317
4Berca10523292517
5Vointa Crevedia10415211913
6Progresul Draganesti10343142113
7FC Pucioasa10334111012
8Titu10334141912
9CSM Ramnicu Sarat10334162512
10CSO Plopeni10316112110
11Viitorul Corbeanca101455127
12Paulesti100285192
Promotion - Liga 3 - Promotion Group (Promotion Group)Liga 3 - Seria 3 (Relegation Group)

Seria 4

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Agricola Borcea1090132927
2Progresul Fundulea10703281421
3Sporting Liesti10604351918
4Unirea Branistea10514191516
5Inainte Modelu10514181416
6Axiopolis Cernavoda10514232016
7Agigea10433151615
8Recolta Gh. Doja10505202815
9Calarasi10424101314
10Gloria Baneasa1021714257
11Otelul 21021710257
12Portul Constanta1010912383
Promotion - Liga 3 - Promotion Group (Promotion Group)Liga 3 - Seria 4 (Relegation Group)

Seria 5

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Omega Sport1073014624
2Inter Ilfov10622251420
3Dunarea Giurgiu10550221220
4Alexandria10532141018
5Mogosoaia10433171915
6Din. Bucuresti 210406101512
7Adunatii-Copaceni1040671712
8Cetatea10253201411
9FCSB 210316202610
10Oxigen Bucuresti10316142110
11Voluntari 21022612188
12Progresul Spartac1021710137
Promotion - Liga 3 - Promotion Group (Promotion Group)Liga 3 - Seria 5 (Relegation Group)

Seria 6

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1CS Drobeta-Turnu Severin1081125625
2Minerul Lupeni1061311719
3CSM Targu Jiu1053216918
4CS U Craiova 210442181216
5CSO Filiasi10433171515
6Jiul Petrosani10433141215
7Curtisoara10505161915
8Farcasesti10334161512
9Unirea Bascov10334151412
10Pausesti-Otasau10262101312
11Academica Bals1021713177
12Petrolul Hartiesti1000104360
Promotion - Liga 3 - Promotion Group (Promotion Group)Liga 3 - Seria 6 (Relegation Group)

Seria 7

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Unirea Alba-Iulia1072129523
2Timisul Sag1062213620
3CSM Deva10532231518
4Ghiroda & Giarmata Vii10532181218
5Blaj10532191618
6Viitorul Arad10532151318
7Santana1051415916
8Metalurgistul Cugir10334141612
9Progresul Pecica10316162410
10Politehnica Timisoara II1021711237
11Univ. Alba Iulia100467194
12Nera Bogodinti100284262
Promotion - Liga 3 - Promotion Group (Promotion Group)Liga 3 - Seria 7 (Relegation Group)

Seria 8

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Baia Mare1072127723
2Sanatatea Cluj1054117719
3Santandrei10613171419
4Academica Recea10604221818
5Sighetu Marmatiei1052319917
6SCM Zalau1044215816
7Baile Felix10343161713
8Bihorul Beius1034391013
9Viitorul Cluj10334181512
10Unirea Tasnad102356199
11Unirea Dej101275175
12Transilvania Sport Academy100197371
Promotion - Liga 3 - Promotion Group (Promotion Group)Liga 3 - Seria 8 (Relegation Group)

Can we use Google Analytics to improve the site? No ads, no ad tracking. Privacy policy