CONMEBOL World Cup Qualifiers

Worldcup

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Argentina181224311038
2Ecuador1888214529
3Colombia18774281828
4Uruguay18774221228
5Brazil18846241728
6Paraguay18774141028
7Bolivia186210173520
8Venezuela18468182818
9Peru18261062112
10Chile18251192711
Promotion - World Championship

Can we use Google Analytics to improve the site? No ads, no ad tracking. Privacy policy