Segunda Liga

Portugal

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Lusitania FC853014718
2Sporting CP B860213618
3Penafiel851218816
4Academica8503141015
5SC Farense8422141014
6Benfica B84228514
7AFS833210812
8Tondela84049812
9Vizela83238811
10Leiria8323111011
11Leixoes831491210
12Portimonense831461010
13Torreense82338109
14Chaves82248158
15FC Porto B82247158
16Felgueiras8143797
17Amarante81256115
18Feirense80262102
Promotion - Liga PortugalLiga Portugal 2 (Relegation)

Can we use Google Analytics to improve the site? No ads, no ad tracking. Privacy policy