Campeonato de Portugal Prio

Portugal

Group A

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Braga B642012514
2AD Limianos642013814
3GD Braganca64119513
4Chaves B64029512
5CDC Montalegre6231749
6Tirsense630312109
7Rebordosa62221038
8Celoricense6222558
9Vila Mea6222868
10Ponte da Barca6213587
11Brito62047136
12Maia Lidador6123895
13Maria de Fonte61144104
14Vinhais60062200
Promotion - Campeonato de Portugal - Promotion GroupCampeonato de Portugal - Relegation Group (Relegation Group)
#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Sintrense641113613
2Imortal632111411
3Real SC624013910
4Lajense7313111010
5Serpa6231979
6Juv. Evora622210118
7Amora6222768
81º Dezembro5221478
9GD Alcochetense62221098
10Lagoa6132566
11Santa Clara B5122675
12Portel70528125
13Vitoria Setubal61237115
14Aljustrelense60333123
Promotion - Campeonato de Portugal - Promotion GroupCampeonato de Portugal - Relegation Group (Relegation Group)

Can we use Google Analytics to improve the site? No ads, no ad tracking. Privacy policy