I Liga

Poland

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Grodzisk M.12633191121
2Polonia Warszawa12633191421
3Ruch Chorzow12633161121
4LKS Lodz12633151121
5Termalica B-B.12624191720
6Lechia Gdansk12615221919
7Legnica12534181118
8Warta Poznan12606191618
9Polonia Bytom12462202018
10S. Rzeszow12525162217
11Pogon Siedlce12435141515
12Arka Gdynia12426161614
13Podbeskidzie12282151614
14Chrobry Glogow12345131513
15Stal Mielec12345162713
16Puszcza12408131712
17Odra Opole1233681312
18Skierniewice12327132011
Promotion - EkstraklasaRelegation - Division 2

Can we use Google Analytics to improve the site? No ads, no ad tracking. Privacy policy