III Liga

Poland

Group I

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Weszlo141022301632
2Suwalki14941301331
3Swit Mazowiecki14824282026
4Pelikan14734242024
5Mazovia Minsk Mazowiecki14734332624
6Zabki14644272322
7Warta Sieradz14644242222
8Plock II14644272322
9Zambrow14635292821
10Olimpia Elblag14536192218
11Jagiellonia II14455252617
12Widzew Lodz II14446242416
13Lidzbark Warminski14437242715
14LKS Lodz II14437242815
15T. Mazowiecki14428233014
16Mlawa14428273714
17Troszyn14257153011
18LKS Lomza14041014324
Promotion - Division 2Relegation

Group II

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Sroda141040381834
2Luzino14914382028
3Wda Swiecie14833221827
4Kluczevia Stargard13724242223
5Blekitni Stargard14644352622
6Lech Poznan II13634282621
7Notec Czarnkow14626201920
8Baltyk Koszalin14545211919
9Elana Torun14545232519
10Unia Swarzedz14536242118
11Gedania Gdansk14464302918
12KKS Kalisz14464182018
13Grom Nowy Staw14518313216
14Swinoujscie14437172415
15Chemik Bydgoszcz14266202912
16Wrzesnia14266122412
17Lipno Steszew14329172811
18Kotwica Kornik14329203811
Promotion - Division 2Relegation

Group III

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Zaglebie Sosnowiec141013211031
2BKS Sparta Katowice1493224930
3Bytom Odrzanski1484216828
4Zaglebie II14761271627
5ROW Rybnik14725282123
6Jelenia Gora14644181222
7Sulow14635211921
8Polkowice14635272221
9Kluczbork13607141818
10Legnica II14527282717
11Stilon Gorzow14455212217
12Brzeg14437232115
13Goczalkowice Zdroj14437152115
14Warta Gorzow14356132314
15Sleza Wroclaw14419213213
16Rakow II13337172512
17Carina Gubin14338122612
18Nysa14338152912
Promotion - Division 2Relegation

Group IV

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Chelmianka Chelm14104022634
2Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski14851261129
3Wisloka Debica14824211626
4Naprzod Jedrzejow14734302724
5Czarni Polaniec14734201824
6Hetman Zamosc14653262223
7Wislanie Skawina14635211521
8Siarka Tarnobrzeg14626222120
9Wisla II14545181919
10Jaroslaw14527292617
11Star Starachowice14455202117
12Kolbuszowa Dolna14374141516
13Wieczysta Krakow II14446141716
14Korona Kielce II14428283314
15Busko-Zdroj14428203214
16Biala Podlaska14347112013
17Lubaczow14329142611
18Moravia Morawica1423915269
Promotion - Division 2Relegation

Can we use Google Analytics to improve the site? No ads, no ad tracking. Privacy policy