II Liga

Poland

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Pruszkow131021271232
2Tychy1376019727
3Leczna13724281523
4Ol. Grudziadz13643171822
5Podhale Nowy Targ13553222020
6Zawisza13544242019
7Sandecja Nowy S.13544191619
8S. Wola13616222419
9Bielsko-Biala13535171418
10Hutnik Krakow13535201818
11Chojniczanka13535232318
12Avia Swidnik13526162017
13Legia II13517262316
14Zielona Gora13445202416
15Kleczew13265162712
16Slask Wroclaw II13319222810
17Swit Szczecin1323814309
18R. Rzeszow130678216
Promotion - Division 1Relegation

Can we use Google Analytics to improve the site? No ads, no ad tracking. Privacy policy