Ekstraklasa

Poland

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Lech Poznan11911291028
2Gornik Zabrze12831211127
3Pogon Szczecin1173119924
4Legia12651231123
5Wisla12633191521
6Piast Gliwice12624221820
7Zaglebie12543151519
8GKS Katowice12606221718
9Korona Kielce12534141818
10Jagiellonia11506141715
11Wisla Plock11425101614
12Motor Lublin12345172113
13Cracovia12336141912
14Widzew Lodz12183151611
15Slask Wroclaw1223716229
16Wieczysta Krakow1222816238
17Radomiak Radom1222812288
18Rakow12201016286
Promotion - Champions League (Qualification)Promotion - Europa League (Qualification)Promotion - Conference League (Qualification)Relegation - Division 1

Can we use Google Analytics to improve the site? No ads, no ad tracking. Privacy policy