Segunda División

Peru

Current

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Union Comercio1695219532
1Comerciantes16682241526
2Carlos Mannucci16934221230
2Tacna Heroica16754201626
3Llacuabamba16844231028
3Minas16673251225
4Pirata16745252025
4Sport Huancayo 216736211524
5U. San Martin16736261724
5Alianza Huanuco16655201723
6ADA Jaen16664171224
6Ayacucho16646221922
7Cesar Vallejo15546141319
7Santos16637192221
8AD Cantolao16358193014
8Estudiantil CNI16457252117
9San Marcos1500151470
9Binacional162410104910
Promotion - Liga 2 (Promotion Group)Liga 2 (Relegation Group)

Promotion Group

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Union Comercio5212969
1Sport Huancayo 25221548
1Carlos Mannucci532013313
1Pirata5302469
1Pirata5302469
1Pirata5302469
1Pirata5302469
2Pirata5302469
2Pirata5302469
2Pirata5302469
2Pirata5302469
2ADA Jaen4211317
2U. San Martin53027119
2U. San Martin53027119
3Minas5203957
3Llacuabamba4121526
3Tacna Heroica5122466
3ADA Jaen4211317
4Ayacucho5212497
4Comerciantes5113396
4Alianza Huanuco5023592
Promotion - Liga 2 (Promotion - Play Offs: Semi-finals)

Relegation Group

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Cesar Vallejo2110544
1Santos431010210
2Estudiantil CNI2011451
2AD Cantolao3021362
3San Marcos0000000
3Binacional3012380
Relegation

Can we use Google Analytics to improve the site? No ads, no ad tracking. Privacy policy