Primera División

Peru

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Alianza Lima301983502065
2U. de Deportes301686523456
3FBC Melgar301587533453
4Deportivo Garcilaso301569453051
5Cusco3015312454348
6Cienciano3014511504347
7Los Chankas3013710395046
8Sporting Cristal3013512544544
9Sport Huancayo3113513444844
10Alianza Atl.3012711454443
11Sport Boys3011811343341
12Juan Pablo II3111812475641
13Comerciantes Unidos3081012414434
14Grau309714283534
15AD Tarma317915334530
16FC Cajamarca317717446028
17Moquegua317717254628
18Cajamarca315818365518
Promotion - Copa Libertadores (Group Stage)Relegation - Liga 2

Apertura

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Alianza Lima17124130840
2Los Chankas171043252134
3Cienciano171034342233
4U. de Deportes17854241529
5FBC Melgar17845292028
6Cusco17836212427
7Deportivo Garcilaso17755211826
8Alianza Atl.17566201821
9Comerciantes Unidos17566182021
10AD Tarma17557222120
11Sport Boys17557151920
12Sporting Cristal17548283019
13Cajamarca17467212618
14Moquegua17539172418
15FC Cajamarca17458232817
16Grau17449121816
17Sport Huancayo17449213116
18Juan Pablo II17449224016
Promotion - Liga 1 (Play Offs)

Clausura

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Sport Huancayo14914231728
2U. de Deportes13832281927
3Deportivo Garcilaso13814241225
4Sporting Cristal13814261525
5FBC Melgar13742241425
6Juan Pablo II14743251625
7Alianza Lima13742201225
8Alianza Atl.13715252622
9Cusco13706241921
10Sport Boys13634191421
11Grau13535161718
12Cienciano13427162114
13Comerciantes Unidos13346232413
14Los Chankas13337142912
15FC Cajamarca14329213211
16AD Tarma14248112410
17Moquegua1424882210
18Cajamarca14121115295
Promotion - Liga 1 (Play Offs)

Can we use Google Analytics to improve the site? No ads, no ad tracking. Privacy policy