Division Intermedia

Paraguay

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Deportivo Santani301938522860
2General Caballero JLM301767583757
312 de Junio3015105392855
4Paraguari AC3014511453847
5Sol de America3010155373045
6Independiente FBC3011109464143
7Sp. Carapegua3012711374343
8Resistencia3011910393642
9Benjamin Aceval3012612454442
10Dep. Capiata3091110393938
11Atl. Tembetary3010713414837
12Fernando de la Mora309714334534
133 de Noviembre307914384630
14Guairena307815233829
15Tacuary3051213355227
16Encarnacion FC307518304426
Promotion - Copa de Primera (Apertura)

Can we use Google Analytics to improve the site? No ads, no ad tracking. Privacy policy