Division Profesional

Paraguay

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Cerro Porteno126633231185120221
2Olimpia Asuncion126604125182123221
3Libertad Asuncion126573435184127205
4Guarani126544131169121203
5Nacional Asuncion126483939149127183
6Sportivo Trinidense126454041163143175
72 de Mayo126424143132148167
8Ameliano126393948129150156
9Recoleta8226213511512199
10Sp. Luqueno126373356133178144
11Rubio Nu389920305336
12San Lorenzo3831025227019
Relegation - Division Intermedia

Apertura

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Olimpia Asuncion221543371749
2Nacional Asuncion221093312239
3Cerro Porteno221156302238
4Ameliano22895272133
5Sportivo Trinidense22886302432
6Libertad Asuncion22949342631
7Guarani22787272329
8Recoleta228410353228
9Rubio Nu226511152623
102 de Mayo225710183522
11Sp. Luqueno225512243320
12San Lorenzo223613144115
Promotion - Copa Libertadores (Group Stage)

Clausura

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Olimpia Asuncion161033281233
2Sportivo Trinidense16934261430
3Libertad Asuncion16934241730
4Nacional Asuncion1685323929
52 de Mayo16853181729
6Guarani16673181425
7Cerro Porteno16736231724
8Ameliano16475192119
9Sp. Luqueno165110173016
10Rubio Nu16349152713
11Recoleta163310162812
12San Lorenzo1604128294
Promotion - Copa Libertadores (Group Stage)

Can we use Google Analytics to improve the site? No ads, no ad tracking. Privacy policy