Professional League

Oman

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Al Nahda541011413
2Al Shabab540114612
3Al Nasr54017212
4Al Seeb53118310
5Bahla5302659
6Saham6303569
7Al Msnaa6213767
8Oman Club5203456
9Fanja SC6132456
10Dhofar6132796
11Al Samail6132596
12Ibri6123775
13Sohar61232115
14Sur Club61056153
Promotion - AFC Challenge LeagueRelegation

Can we use Google Analytics to improve the site? No ads, no ad tracking. Privacy policy