Championship

Northern Ireland

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Annagh13841331628
2Newington13823292226
3Glenavon12732301424
4Ballinamallard13634201821
5Queens Univ.13625221420
6Institute12624221720
7Newry City13544202219
8Warrenpoint12534211718
9Loughgall13454182317
10Ards13445151616
11H&W Welders13517192216
12Moyola12426142414
13Rathfriland12408122312
14Dundela12255192411
15Strabane Athletic13247112210
16Armagh1306711226
Promotion - NIFL Championship (Promotion Group)

Can we use Google Analytics to improve the site? No ads, no ad tracking. Privacy policy