NPFL

Nigeria

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Rivers United1045114417
2Rangers Int'l852114917
3Nasarawa1052311817
4Plateau United10433171315
5Barau10361131015
6Bendel9504161415
7Sporting Lagos9432131115
8Kano Pillars10361121115
9Niger Tornadoes104339815
10Doma United9423111114
11Ikorodu City10343131113
12Katsina Utd10343121413
13Kwara10334111112
14Warri Wolves103346712
15Shooting10334121412
16Kun Khalifa1033491512
17Abia Warriors1024491310
18Ranchers Bees922510138
19Enyimba1022611158
20Inter Lagos101275192
Promotion - CAF Champions League (Qualification)Promotion - CAF Confederation Cup (Qualification)Relegation

Can we use Google Analytics to improve the site? No ads, no ad tracking. Privacy policy