Eredivisie

Netherlands

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Feyenoord10730321124
2Ajax10631291321
3PSV10622281320
4Twente10622191020
5AZ Alkmaar10622201220
6Sittard10532171718
7Heerenveen10433181315
8Groningen10433242115
9G.A. Eagles10352232314
10Cambuur10334192212
11Utrecht10334172712
12Nijmegen10253171811
13Excelsior10325161911
14Sparta Rotterdam1023517249
15Zwolle1022611238
16Telstar1013612216
17Den Haag1013613236
18Willem II1002810322
Promotion - Champions League (League phase)Promotion - Europa League (Qualification)Promotion - Eredivisie (Conference League - Play Offs)Eredivisie (Relegation)

Can we use Google Analytics to improve the site? No ads, no ad tracking. Privacy policy