Derde Divisie

Netherlands

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Harkemase Boys11821241426
1Noordwijk1191125428
2ACV Assen11731271124
2Lisse1191126828
3VV Scherpenzeel11731201224
3Excelsior Maassluis1182122726
4TEC11722341923
4Rijnvogels11722291323
5Excelsior 3111713281322
5UDI'1911623221220
6Genemuiden11713241722
6VV Zwaluwen11614151619
7Sportlust11542191719
7SV Poortugaal11605151618
8Purmersteijn11533211718
8Dongen11515242516
9Sparta Nijkerk11524242117
9Gemert11353141714
10ADO 20 Heemskerk11425212314
10GOES11425212814
11Hoogeveen11416242513
11Blauw Geel11335151712
12USV Hercules11416162313
12TOGB11335192512
13Eemdijk10316162910
13UNA11254151711
14DVS '33 Ermelo1123617229
14Roosendaal11326182311
15Staphorst1123617259
15Groene Ster1123615279
16VV DOVO1113713266
16VVSB1122715258
17HVV Hollandia1012718295
17Achilles Veen112099266
18SVZW Wierden11011012321
18EVV1103811243
Promotion - Tweede DivisieDerde Divisie (Relegation)

Can we use Google Analytics to improve the site? No ads, no ad tracking. Privacy policy