Second League

Montenegro

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Mladost DG322174542470
2Rudar321796563160
3Lovcen321499503851
4Igalo3213910523548
5Iskra3211912373642
6Grbalj3291013334937
7Podgorica3271213425433
8Kom327718285428
9Ibar326620235424
PromotionRelegation

Can we use Google Analytics to improve the site? No ads, no ad tracking. Privacy policy