Super Liga

Moldova

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Sheriff Tiraspol161141411237
2Zimbru Chisinau16943331431
3Petrocub16853271529
4Dacia Buiucani16736222224
5Politehnica UTM16547252519
6Milsami16475182319
7Real Sireti16178122410
8Balti16121310535
Promotion - Super Liga (Championship Group)Super Liga (Promotion Group)

Can we use Google Analytics to improve the site? No ads, no ad tracking. Privacy policy