Liga MX

Mexico

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Club America13832331827
2Cruz Azul14824322326
3Guadalajara Chivas14752211226
4Atlas14734252624
5Toluca14653291923
6Club Leon14644211822
7Monterrey13625231820
8Club Tijuana13553211720
9Queretaro13625171820
10Santos Laguna14617202019
11Atl. San Luis14545192219
12UNAM Pumas14455202317
13Pachuca14446221916
14Puebla14446162116
15Tigres UANL14365151915
16Atlante14356142014
17Necaxa14248162710
18Juarez1412119335
Promotion - Liga MX (Apertura - Play Offs: Quarter-finals)

Can we use Google Analytics to improve the site? No ads, no ad tracking. Privacy policy