Premier League

Malta

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Valletta1071222922
2Marsaxlokk10523161417
3Sliema10523141317
4Floriana10442221416
5Hamrun10442161216
6Birkirkara1042412914
7Mosta10352151514
8Hibernians10343111413
9Balzan10253121211
10Zabbar10325121611
11Gzira100559215
12Birzebbuga101277195
Promotion - Premier League (First stage - Top 6)

Can we use Google Analytics to improve the site? No ads, no ad tracking. Privacy policy