Challenge League

Malta

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Tarxien550013515
2Fgura532010211
3Naxxar531110710
4Swieqi531111910
5Pieta53021089
6Mgarr5302759
7Melita5212657
8Zurrieq5212447
9St. Andrews5212367
10Victoria Hotspurs5203676
11Santa Lucia5050335
12Vittoriosa5122465
13Sirens5113794
14Attard5032693
15Zebbug51044113
16Gudja5005190
Promotion - Challenge League (Promotion Group)Challenge League (Relegation Group)

Can we use Google Analytics to improve the site? No ads, no ad tracking. Privacy policy