Super League

Malaysia

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Johor DT660028018
2Selangor550016415
3Kuching City FC640217712
4DPMM5302679
5Sabah5212767
6Melaka FC52038116
7Kuala Lumpur City62046166
8Negeri Sembilan5122785
9Terengganu5122475
10Star City51229155
11Penang5113484
12Kelantan Red Warrior60066290
Promotion - AFC Champions League (League phase)

Can we use Google Analytics to improve the site? No ads, no ad tracking. Privacy policy