Premier League

Malaysia

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Johor Darul Ta'zim II181332381342
2Kelantan181143271437
3Kuching City181044302034
4Terengganu II181035291833
5Kelantan Darul Naim18675231925
6PDRM18639202821
7UiTM186210182520
8Selangor II184410142516
9Perak18521116308
10Skuad Projek18221410338
PromotionRelegation

Can we use Google Analytics to improve the site? No ads, no ad tracking. Privacy policy