Second League

North Macedonia

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Ohrid971119622
2Pelister963014121
3Rabotnicki860215418
4Brera Strumica843115615
5Kamjani9423101114
6Teteks9342141113
7Belasica92708613
8Makedonija GP93245711
9Kozuf Gevgelija9243101510
10Detonit Plackovica92347119
11Novaci92256118
12Gorno Lisice9144677
13Osogovo91356116
14Shkupi90091290
Promotion - 1. MFLRelegation

Can we use Google Analytics to improve the site? No ads, no ad tracking. Privacy policy