1 Lyga

Lithuania

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Babrungas282242521370
2FK Minija272214711867
3BE1 NFA271836502757
4Zalgiris 2281549443649
5BFA Vilnius2814410424146
6Neptunas2814212333544
7Dainava Alytus281288402944
8Tauras Taurage271359483744
9Atmosfera2710710433537
10Garliava289514343232
11Jonava288614313830
12Transinvest 2288416356128
13Kauno Zalgiris 2289118274528
14Hegelmann Litauen 2287219316723
15Ekranas285320296218
16Siauliai 2284519316517
Promotion - TOPLYGAI Lyga (Relegation)

Can we use Google Analytics to improve the site? No ads, no ad tracking. Privacy policy