Virsliga

Latvia

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1RFS342752842486
2Riga FC342572953382
3Auda342077573567
4BFC Daugavpils3413912403748
5FK Liepaja3413813464647
6Super Nova3411518325038
7Jelgava348818345732
8Grobina3461117276129
9Tukums 20003451019446525
10Ogre United344624348518
Promotion - Champions League (Qualification)Promotion - Conference League (Qualification)Virsliga (Relegation)

Can we use Google Analytics to improve the site? No ads, no ad tracking. Privacy policy