1. Liga

Latvia

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Metta242031981863
2Valmiera241752662656
3Leevon PPK241653492953
4Riga Mariners241653603153
5Alberts JDFS241356513344
6Marupe2410311384033
7Riga FC 224969393933
8Super Nova 224789333629
9Skanste248214475126
10FK Smiltene246513376223
11Tukums 2000 2245415316819
12RFS 2245316376818
13JFK Ventspils243714214816
14Rezekne24132017756
Promotion - VirsligaRelegation

Can we use Google Analytics to improve the site? No ads, no ad tracking. Privacy policy