K League 2

Korea Republic

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Suwon Bluewings281954482362
2Suwon FC281594533154
3Seoul E-Land281666523254
4Daegu281576553852
5Busan291469473748
6Hwaseong291298443245
7Asan281099363239
8Gimpo FC289118363438
9Gyeongnam288119323435
10Cheongju296149354732
11Seongnam2871011303731
12Paju Frontier288713273431
13Yongin2861210344130
14Cheonan City2861111343829
15Ansan Greeners297418335625
16Jeonnam285914335024
17Gimhae283817245717
Promotion - K League 1K League 2 (Relegation)

Can we use Google Analytics to improve the site? No ads, no ad tracking. Privacy policy