K3 League

Korea Republic

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Siheung Citizen241743382255
2Pocheon241473412049
3Daejeon Korail241257331941
4Busan Kyotong241176423040
5Gyeongju KHNP24996363236
6Dangjin Citizen2410410473934
7Chuncheon24969423733
8Gangneung248610233330
9Changwon24789273129
10Ulsan Citizen248412252828
11Yeoju Citizen247710273128
12Mokpo245109233725
13Yangpyeong244812304620
14Jeonbuk 2241716255410
K3 League (Relegation)

Can we use Google Analytics to improve the site? No ads, no ad tracking. Privacy policy