FKF Premier League

Kenya

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Gor Mahia44007212
2KCB4211647
3Muranga42021196
4APS Bomet4121425
5Mara Sugar3120435
6Leopards3120215
7Shabana3120105
83K FC4121575
9Kakamega Homeboyz3111224
10Posta Rangers4112264
11Tusker1100203
12Nairobi United4031563
13Bandari4031123
14Migori2020112
15Police FC3021232
16Mathare Utd.3021012
17Ulinzi Stars3021132
18Mombasa United4013261
Promotion - CAF Champions League (Qualification)Relegation - Super League

Can we use Google Analytics to improve the site? No ads, no ad tracking. Privacy policy