1. Division

Kazakhstan

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Shakhter Karagandy262123681265
2Kairat Almaty 2261961721563
3Turan261835552257
4Akademiya Ontustik261349363243
5FC Astana 22612311555339
6Taraz261079393537
7Arys2610313354633
8Jaiyq269512243332
9Khan Tengri269512354832
10Kaspij Aktau 2268414374928
11FC Batyr267613345927
12Aktobe 2266614468124
13Tobol 2266515516423
14Yelimay Semey 2263320226012
Promotion - Premier LeagueRelegation

Can we use Google Analytics to improve the site? No ads, no ad tracking. Privacy policy