Premier League

Kazakhstan

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Ordabasy292153592168
2Kairat Almaty291973592264
3FC Astana291586462953
4Okzhetpes291568453751
5Aktobe291379443746
6Yelimay Semey291298424045
7Tobol2912512403941
8Ulytau299812273535
9Zhenis298912303933
10Kaspij Aktau299614314233
11Kyzylzhar298615294130
12Ertis Pavlodar297814294429
13Altai296914304127
14Atyrau2951212243527
15Zhetysu Taldykorgan296815294726
16Kaisar Kyzylorda2941312243925
Promotion - Champions League (Qualification)Promotion - Conference League (Qualification)Relegation - First League

Can we use Google Analytics to improve the site? No ads, no ad tracking. Privacy policy