League

Jordan

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Al Faisaly Amman642013314
2Al Buqaa63216411
3Al Wehdat63213111
4Al Jazeera Amman62311359
5Al Ramtha6231459
6Al Hussein62228108
7Al Salt6132346
8Doqarah6114394
9Al Arabi Irbid61143104
10Shabab Al Ordon60335103
Promotion - AFC Champions League (Qualification)Relegation

Can we use Google Analytics to improve the site? No ads, no ad tracking. Privacy policy