Premier League

Jamaica

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Racing United751116716
2Waterhouse743017215
3Tru-Juice742115314
4Montego Bay742110514
5Tivoli732214811
6Cavalier63129910
7Chapelton72324109
8Arnett Gardens622214108
9Mount Pleasant5212577
10Portmore4130636
11Molynes72056166
12Dunbeholden71062133
13Treasure Beach60244132
14Humble Lions70253192
Promotion - Premier League (Play Offs: Semi-finals)Relegation

Can we use Google Analytics to improve the site? No ads, no ad tracking. Privacy policy