Serie A

Italy

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Inter9810251025
2Lazio981022725
3AS Roma963023821
4Como962117820
5AC Milan9531181118
6Frosinone8422171314
7Juventus842211814
8Torino9414141413
9Cagliari941481313
10Napoli8323131011
11Bologna9324121211
12Atalanta8314141510
13Lecce83059149
14Sassuolo922514228
15Monza821515187
16Genoa82156137
17Udinese91269185
18Parma91265155
19Fiorentina81169194
20Venezia91086193
Promotion - Champions League (League phase)Promotion - Europa League (League phase)Promotion - Conference League (Qualification)Relegation - Serie B

Can we use Google Analytics to improve the site? No ads, no ad tracking. Privacy policy