Serie B

Italy

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Palermo9720211123
2Modena961217919
3Ascoli953116618
4Mantova9522141017
5Benevento943214815
6Pisa9432181315
7Padova941491013
8Sudtirol934210913
9Avellino9333131012
10Cesena9252101311
11Entella9243111010
12Arezzo831481710
13Verona823315139
14Cremonese92348119
15L.R. Vicenza923412179
16Juve Stabia8332988
17Empoli92168157
18Carrarese8215797
19Sampdoria91268185
20Catanzaro912610215
Promotion - Serie ARelegation

Can we use Google Analytics to improve the site? No ads, no ad tracking. Privacy policy