Serie D

Italy

Group A

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Alessandria980118924
2Chisola9522191117
3AS Biellese9522171017
4Millesimo951316716
5Ligorna9513171216
6Imperia9423131114
7Sanremese934212913
8Derthona FbC9342101113
9Borgosesia9333121212
10Saluzzo9252101011
11Asti932491211
12Lascaris932461011
13Gozzano8314101410
14Bra92437910
15Fezzanese931581310
16Sestri Levante92347109
17Valenzana91269165
18Celle Varazze80172161
PromotionRelegation

Group B

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Nibbiano & Valtidone980113324
2Chievo961220919
3Piacenza843114615
4Caldiero Terme9432151215
5Leon9432141215
6Villa Valle935110614
7AC Milan U237412121113
8Real Calepina9333141412
9Virtus Verona93338912
10Pavonese832381111
11Pro Palazzolo932481211
12Scanzorosciate92437910
13Ciserano-Bergamo923410129
14Brusaporto93067129
15Club Milano92257108
16Rovato Vertovese914412167
17Fiorenzuola91354106
18Tritium91269185
PromotionRelegation

Group C

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Cjarlins Muzane9702221121
2Luparense954015319
3Sandona953111418
4Union Clodiense9522151217
5Legnago Salus9423141114
6Campodarsego9423171514
7Mestre9342121013
8Este94147613
9Conegliano941471013
10Bassano93338812
11LME933381012
12Altavilla9243161010
13FC Obermais923411159
14Triestina92348129
15Virtus Bolzano930610269
16Calvi Noale92257118
17Schio91448127
18Brian Lignano91178184
PromotionRelegation

Group D

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Pistoiese980120324
2Pro Patria962114620
3Castellanzese961217619
4Lentigione953114918
5Pro Sesto943219815
6Cittadella Vis Modena94239614
7Sant'Angelo942311914
8Varese FC934214813
9USD Casatese9414131413
10Pavia925210711
11Solbiatese925271011
12Correggese932481311
13Crema92349169
14Varesina915310138
15Arconatese91357206
16Tropical Coriano91266125
17Oltrepo91265175
18Pontedera91177234
PromotionRelegation

Group E

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Prato954013619
2Follonica Gavorrano945012617
3Siena9513161016
4Tau9513131516
5Seravezza Pozzi943216615
6Ternana943214815
7Scandicci9432151015
8Lucchese9432191615
9Terranuova Traiana9342141113
10Montevarchi9414131213
11Flaminia9342111213
12San Donato9324101211
13Mezzolara917181010
14Rondinella92346119
15Sasso Marconi922511158
16Grassina91358156
17Ghiviborgo90367173
18SCD Progresso91084183
PromotionRelegation

Group F

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1L Aquila972020723
2Teramo9711241322
3Ancona952217817
4Foligno9513111016
5Vigor Senigallia9513171716
6Notaresco Calcio943213915
7Atletico Ascoli9423131014
8Giulianova9414121113
9Fossombrone9414121713
10Montecchio Gallo9333101012
11Lanciano FC9324141511
12Termoli93246711
13Recanatese923412149
14Santegidiese92258138
15Pietralunga92255108
16Maceratese922510178
17Trestina92166147
18Angelana91175134
PromotionRelegation

Group G

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Sarnese962114820
2Monastir9522231517
3Certosa V. Campagnano952214717
4Aranova9432141115
5Trastevere Calcio9432131615
6Paganese9414181213
7Unipomezia9342151113
8Ossese9342131013
9Albalonga9342141213
10Anzio Calcio 192493428613
11Citta di Anagni9414121313
12Afragolese92529711
13Gelbison9315101610
14Sarrabus Ogliastra923410119
15Venafro92347129
16Budoni922514228
17Latte Dolce914410157
18Atl. Lodigiani90279232
PromotionRelegation

Group H

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Virtus Francavilla9702171021
2Martina Calcio961217819
3Turris954015719
4Brindisi960313818
5Bisceglie9504141115
6Gravina9351161114
7Manfredonia9423121114
8Nocerina9414131313
9Fidelis Andria9414121313
10Gladiator9333151612
11Real Normanna9333141512
12Palmese 19149324151711
13Ebolitana92348149
14Francavilla92257108
15Melfi92255118
16Real Forio 2014921612167
17Ischia913511156
18A.C.D. Nardo91357174
PromotionRelegation

Group I

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Reggina962120520
2Sambiase962113620
3Vibonese953120818
4Licata9522121417
5Calcio Avola9513121216
6Milazzo9513101016
7Digiesse PraiaTortora943215815
8Igea Virtus9432211715
9Athletic Palermo8323111011
10Gela92431089
11Nissa923411139
12Siracusa94321388
13Castrumfavara922510128
14Vigor Lamezia922510178
15Modica82157117
16Trapani93155125
17USD Ragusa90367163
18Enna90272222
PromotionRelegation

Can we use Google Analytics to improve the site? No ads, no ad tracking. Privacy policy