Ligat Ha'al

Israel

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Maccabi Tel Aviv862024820
2Hapoel Tel Aviv861118519
3H. Beer Sheva8611171019
4Maccabi Haifa8602201418
5Beitar Jerusalem851212916
6Sakhnin83236611
7Netanya82429810
8Maccabi Petah Tikva830512169
9Hapoel Haifa823311159
10Hapoel Jerusalem821514217
11Hap. Ramat Gan82067156
12Hapoel Petah Tikva81163124
13Kiryat Shmona81076163
14Ironi Tiberias82248122
Promotion - Ligat ha'Al (Championship Group)Ligat ha'Al (Relegation Group)

Can we use Google Analytics to improve the site? No ads, no ad tracking. Privacy policy