Premier Division

Ireland

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Shamrock Rovers352087583568
2Bohemians351889604262
3St. Patricks351799532860
4Shelbourne35121310504749
5Derry City35111410484547
6Galway35101213465142
7Dundalk35101213525842
8Waterford3591313515940
9Drogheda3591016425737
10Sligo Rovers355921266424
Promotion - Champions League (Qualification)Promotion - Conference League (Qualification)Premier Division (Relegation)

Can we use Google Analytics to improve the site? No ads, no ad tracking. Privacy policy