UEFA Women's Champions League

International

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Chelsea W3210307
2Barcelona W22001126
3Bayern Munich W3120745
4OL Lyonnes W2110804
5PSG W2110614
6Arsenal W2110324
7Inter W2110214
8Koge W2101523
9Juventus W2101423
10Real Madrid W3030443
11SL Benfica W2101243
12Servette Geneve FC W31026143
13Manchester City W2020332
14Austria Vienna W2011121
15Paris FC W2011471
16AS Roma W3012081
17Leuven W30121101
18Hacken W2002040
Promotion - UEFA Champions League Women (Play Offs: Quarter-finals)

Can we use Google Analytics to improve the site? No ads, no ad tracking. Privacy policy