First Division

Ireland

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Cork City362367743575
2UC Dublin3616812675156
3Bray3615912675354
4Kerry36141012454152
5Longford36141012494652
6Cobh Ramblers3614715465449
7Athlone3613914424348
8Wexford3611916445842
9Treaty United3611916375342
10Finn Harps367722337028
Promotion - Premier Division

Can we use Google Analytics to improve the site? No ads, no ad tracking. Privacy policy