Liga 1

Indonesia

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Persija Jakarta760117618
2Dewa United7421121014
3Bali United741220813
4Persib Bandung741211813
5Madura United7412121013
6Persita633012912
7Persebaya73319612
8FC Bhayangkara725011811
9Persik Kediri73138610
10Arema FC723216149
11PSM Makassar72329129
12Borneo6303679
13Java United723210107
14Garudayaksa71247145
15PSS Sleman711510134
16Isenmulang Kalteng71243123
17PSIM Yogyakarta70253112
18Persijap Jepara70163151
Promotion - AFC Champions League 2Relegation

Can we use Google Analytics to improve the site? No ads, no ad tracking. Privacy policy